Pular para conteúdo principal

DEFENSORES PÚBLICOS DE NÍVEL 4

  1. Constantino Gorayeb Neto
  2. José Oliveira de Andrade
  3. Liliana dos Santos Torres do Amaral
  4. João Luís Sismeiro de Oliveira
  5. Telma Regina de Souza
  6. Raimundo Ribeiro Cantanhede Filho
  7. Adelino Catâneo
  8. Jorge Morais de Paula
  9. Ricardo de Carvalho
  10. Sérgio Muniz Neves
  11. Marcus Edson de Lima
  12. Hans Lucas Immich
  13. Liberato Ribeiro de Araújo Filho

DEFENSORES PÚBLICOS DE NÍVEL 3

  1. Alberto José Beira Pantoja
  2. Dayan Saraiva de Albuquerque
  3. José Alberto Oliveira de Paula Machado
  4. Rafael Miyajima
  5. Guilherme Luis de Ornelas Silva
  6. Eduardo Weymar
  7. Fábio Roberto de Oliveira Santos
  8. Daniel Mendes Carvalho
  9. Leonardo Werneck de Carvalho
  10. Valmir Júnior Rodrigues Fornazari
  11. André Vilas Boas Gonçalves
  12. Lívia Carvalho Cantadori Iglecias
  13. Maríllya Gondim Reis
  14. João Verde Navarro França Pereira
  15. Eveline Emanuelle Aymar Elihimas Nascimento Brandão
  16. Leandro de Almeida Mainardes
  17. Kelsen Henrique Rolim dos Santos
  18. Rafael de Castro Magalhães
  19. Morgana Ligia Batista Carvalho
  20. Bruno Rosa Balbé
  21. Diego Cesar dos Santos
  22. Diego de Azevedo Simão
  23. Victor Hugo de Souza Lima
  24. Célio Renato da Silveira
  25. Yassuo Trojahn Hayashi
  26. Silmara Borghelot

DEFENSORES PÚBLICOS DE NÍVEL 2

  1. George Barreto Filho
  2. Ilcemara Sesquim Lopes
  3. Roberson Bertone de Jesus
  4. Flávio Junior Campos Rodrigues
  5. Geones Miguel Ledesma Peixoto
  6. Eder Maifrede Campanha
  7. Taciana Afonso Ribeiro Xavier de Carvalho
  8. Rithyelle Medeiros Bissi
  9. Lucas do Couto Santana
  10. Matheus Vinicius Wanderley Lichy
  11. Vitor Carvalho Miranda
  12. Elizio Pereira Mendes Júnior
  13. Gilberto Leite Campelo
  14. Maria Cecília Schmidt
  15. Alessandra Martins Milaré
  16. Flávia Albaine Farias Costa
  17. Denise Luci Castanheira
  18. Lucas Marcel Pereira Matias

DEFENSORES PÚBLICOS DE NÍVEL 1

  1. Lucia Pereira Bento Moreira

DEFENSORES PÚBLICOS SUBSTITUTOS

  1. Rafaella Rocha Silva
  2. Talita Leite Cecconello
  3. Eduardo Guimaraes Borges
  4. Paulo Freire d’ Aguiar Viana De Souza
  5. Lara Maria Tortola Flores Vieira
  6. Felipe De Melo Catarino
  7. Bruno Digiovanni Lins Cajazeira de Macedo Campos
  8. Jaime Leônidas Miranda
  9. Luciana Câmara Soares
  10. Beatriz Oliveira Fazzi
  11. Jean Carlo Leandrus Ribeiro
  12. Manuela Silva Guimarães Gonçalves
  13. Maiko Cristhyan Carlos de Miranda
  14. Gustavo Saldanha Gontijo Barbosa
  15. Débora Machado Aragão
  16. Fabrício Aires Santos Silva
  17. Isabela Moreira Campos
  18. Jamile Condi Breviglieri
  19. Beatriz de Andrade Chaves
  20. Aldo Linhares de Almeida

DEFENSORES PÚBLICOS APOSENTADOS

  1. Alaerte Bicalho Rabelo
  2. Anelise Justino
  3. Ângelo de Oliveira
  4. Antônio Fontoura Coimbra
  5. Carlos Alberto Biazi
  6. Carlos Gilberto Dias
  7. Cesarino Ferreira
  8. Deuzuita Fonseca Vales
  9. Élia Oliveira Mello
  10. Hélio Vicente de Matos
  11. Ilso Gomes Montim
  12. Jandi de Melo Lacerda
  13. José da Silva Messias
  14. José Francisco Cândido
  15. José Hugo Gonçalves
  16. Leide Luzia Santiago
  17. Leonídeo Quadros Caldeira Brant
  18. Lucia Maria Neves Gomes Gallo
  19. Manoel Elias de Almeida
  20. Maria da Paz Cabral de Souto
  21. Nelson Festi
  22. Paula Francinete Xavier Lopes
  23. Paulo Eduardo Pereira Lima
  24. Rosária Gonçalves Novais
  25. Vanilda Estevão da Silva Rodrigues Contreiras